PAIN RELIEF TABLETS Active ingredient: Aspirin 162mg (NSAID), Acetaminophen 110mg, Salicylamide 152mg, Caffiene 32.4mg •2 tablets per package •acetaminophen, aspirin
PAIN RELIEF TABLETS Active ingredient: Aspirin 162mg (NSAID), Acetaminophen 110mg, Salicylamide 152mg, Caffiene 32.4mg