COLD RELIEF TABLETS Active ingredient: Acetaminophen 325mg, Guafenesin 200mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg •2 tablets per package •Multi-symptom cold relief.
COLD RELIEF TABLETS Active ingredient: Acetaminophen 325mg, Guafenesin 200mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg