Search

1. Enter Keyword(s)

in 
2. Select a Category

Browse Categories

 
Processing your selection. Please wait...

[close out item] EXTRA STRENGTH NON-ASPIRIN TABLETS - 100 QTY

« Back

X-STRENGTH NON-ASPIRIN TABLETS 
Active ingredient: Acetaminophen 500 mg.

•2 tablets per package
•acetaminophen 500 mg.

  • Item Number: 2555

UOM: BX